Fibre Networking

Fibre-plus-Category = OM3
Cable type = Breakout

Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 25m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-025 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Flame retardant: In accordance with EN 60332-1-2
  • Low smoke: In accordance with IEC/EN 61034-2

Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 50m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-050 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Flame retardant: In accordance with EN 60332-1-2
  • Low smoke: In accordance with IEC/EN 61034-2

Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 100m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-100 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Flame retardant: In accordance with EN 60332-1-2
  • Low smoke: In accordance with IEC/EN 61034-2
  • 1 (current)