Fibre-plus-Category = OM3
Fibre Category = OM5
Type of connector = SC

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM5 50/125 SC/UPC Lime Green - 2m

Part Code: 200-675 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM5
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • 1 (current)