Fibre Networking

Fibre-plus-Category = OM3
Length = 100 m

Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 100m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-100 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Cable type: Breakout
  • Length: 100 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO

Enbeam OM3 12 Core MTP Trunk Cable - 100m

Part Code: 208-OM3-12C-MTP-100 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Cable type: Breakout
  • Length: 100 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO
  • 1 (current)