Fibre-plus-Category = OM3
Low smoke = In accordance with IEC/EN 61034-2
Fibre Category = OM1
Length = 0.5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5m

Part Code: 202-190 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5m

Part Code: 202-196 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5m

Part Code: 202-170 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5m

Part Code: 202-177 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5m

Part Code: 202-183 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • 1 (current)