Fibre-plus-Category = OM3
Low smoke = In accordance with IEC/EN 61034-2
Type of connector connection 2 = LC (Uniboot)
Length = 2 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 203-402 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m
  • 1 (current)