Fibre-plus-Category = OM3
Type of connector connection 1[0] = LC (Uniboot)
Type of connector connection 1[1] = MT/MPO
Type of connector connection 1 = SC

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-006 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 1m

Part Code: 200-005 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 3m

Part Code: 200-007 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 5m

Part Code: 200-008 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 10m

Part Code: 200-009 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 15m

Part Code: 200-011 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 15 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 20m

Part Code: 200-012 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 20 m

FT III-CABLE AND ADAPTER

Part Code: R164061 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 1 m
  • 1 (current)