Fibre-plus-Category = OS2
Type of connector connection 1 = LC
APC-type = yes

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-252 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-253 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-254 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m
  • 1 (current)