Fibre-plus-Category = OS2
Type of connector connection 1 = LC
Type of connector connection 2[0] = ST
Type of connector connection 2[1] = SC
Length = 20 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 20m

Part Code: 200-205 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 1.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 20 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 20m

Part Code: 200-096 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 20 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 20m

Part Code: 200-101 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 20 m
  • 1 (current)