Fibre-plus-Category = OS2
Type of connector connection 2 = FC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead FC-FC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 200-501 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead FC-FC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-502 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead FC-FC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 200-503 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead FC-FC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 200-504 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead FC-FC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 10m

Part Code: 200-505 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 m
  • 1 (current)