Type of connector connection 2 = LC
Length = 5 m
APC-type = yes

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-045 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-254 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m
  • 1 (current)