Type of connector connection 2 = LC
Length = 5 m
Outer sheath colour = violet

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 5m

Part Code: 204-333 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m
  • 1 (current)