Length = 3 m
Outer sheath colour = Yellow

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 200-253 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead FC-FC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 200-503 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-023 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-253 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 202-403 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m