Fibre Patch Leads

Type of connector connection 2 = LC
Length = 30 m

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 30m

Part Code: 202-176 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 30 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 30m

Part Code: 202-175 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 1.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 30 m

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 30m

Part Code: 202-174 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 30 m
  • 1 (current)