Fibre Patch Leads

Type of connector connection 2 =
Length = 5 m

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 5m

Part Code: 204-333 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 200-692 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 5m

Part Code: 204-337 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 5m

Part Code: 200-171 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 200-264 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-045 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-214 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 5 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5m

Part Code: 200-630 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5m

Part Code: 200-188 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 5m

Part Code: 200-530 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m