Fibre Category = OM1
Type of connector = SC

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 SC/UPC Grey 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-637 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Grey

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 SC/UPC Grey - 2m

Part Code: 200-552 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Grey
  • 1 (current)