Fibre Pigtails

Length = 1 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-584 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC/UPC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-546 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-547 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-723-12 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-587 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-586 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-585 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC/UPC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-548 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • 1 (current)