Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-645 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 ST/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-643 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 SC/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-644 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-546 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-578 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-603 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-458 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 SC/UPC Aqua - 2m

Part Code: 200-555 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua - 2m

Part Code: 200-560 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 ST/UPC Aqua - 2m

Part Code: 200-577 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Aqua