Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/APC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-457 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-565 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 ST/UPC Yellow - 2m

Part Code: 200-576 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow - 2m

Part Code: 200-588 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC Yellow - 2m

Part Code: 200-589 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-602 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no