Fibre Pigtails

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 SC/UPC Aqua 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-644 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-653 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-456 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 SC/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-641 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-454 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow - 2m

Part Code: 200-554 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 SC/UPC Violet - 2m

Part Code: 204-351 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 SC/UPC Violet 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-646 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: violet

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 SC/UPC White - 2m

Part Code: 200-553 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White