Fibre Pigtails

Colour = White
Aqua
Grey
Lime Green
Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )
Multi Coloured (TIA 598)
Violet
White
Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Clear White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-653 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 ST/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-640 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 SC/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-641 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 FC/UPC Clear White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-654 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: FC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 LC/UPC White 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-642 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 SC/UPC White - 2m

Part Code: 200-553 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 ST/UPC White - 2m

Part Code: 200-557 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 LC/UPC White - 2m

Part Code: 200-559 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM2 50/125 ST/UPC White - 2m

Part Code: 200-574 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: White
  • 1 (current)