Excel Multipacks Range

Fibre Pigtails are now sold in multipacks of 12 instead of individual plastic bags. Reduces waste and quicker to install.

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow - 1m

Part Code: 200-587 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: Yellow