All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM1

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 ST/UPC Grey - 2m

Part Code: 200-556 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 LC/UPC Grey - 2m

Part Code: 200-558 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-130 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: no

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 16 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 200-081 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 16
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 16
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 24 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 200-084 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 24
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 24
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OM1 Multimode 62.5/125 8 Core Armoured SWA Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Black

Part Code: 205-342 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 SC/UPC Grey - 2m

Part Code: 200-552 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-190 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 1 m

Part Code: 200-189 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2 m

Part Code: 200-186 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Fibre Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m