All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM3

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC Aqua - 2m

Part Code: 200-560 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • Colour: Aqua

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 2m

Part Code: 200-044 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-157 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-155 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 4 Core Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Blue

Part Code: 205-280 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 4
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 200-156 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 200-151 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Blue

Part Code: 205-281 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam OM3 Multimode 50/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 200-150 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 4
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 ST/UPC Aqua - 2m

Part Code: 200-577 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM3
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: ST
  • APC-type: no