All Fibre Cable

Fibre Category = OM4

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC Violet - 2m

Part Code: 204-350 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Core type: Loose tube
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • Colour: violet

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 204-112 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 24 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 204-124 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 24
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 204-108 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 8 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 204-008 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 204-104 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2m

Part Code: 204-331 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 204-012 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 12
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OM4 Multimode 50/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 204-004 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 4
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 1m

Part Code: 204-330 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m