All Fibre Cable

Fibre-plus-Category = OS2
Type of connector connection 1[0] = LC
Type of connector connection 1[1] = ST
Length = 0.5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-172 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-565 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-192 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-198 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC G657-B3 LS0H White 0.5m

Part Code: 201-219 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-400 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-179 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-185 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • 1 (current)