All Fibre Cable

Fibre-plus-Category = OS2

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 15m

Part Code: 200-203 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 1.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 15 m

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 12 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-302 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 12
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Tight Buffered Cca - Black

Part Code: 205-320 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Tight
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no
  • Rodent resistant: yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/UPC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-649 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 12 Core Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Cca - Blue

Part Code: 275-307 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 12
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 48 Core Fibre Optic Cable Multi Loose Tube Eca - Black

Part Code: 205-310 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 48
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 12
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 8 Core Armoured SWA Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Black

Part Code: 205-368 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-300 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 4
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 24 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-304 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 24
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 24
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Armoured SWA Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube - Black

Part Code: 205-356 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 4
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: yes