All Fibre Cable

Fibre-plus-Category = OS2

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 24 Core Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube B2ca - Blue

Part Code: 295-309 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 24
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 24
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Dca - Black

Part Code: 205-300 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 4
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: no

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 8 Core Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Cca - Blue

Part Code: 275-306 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 1m

Part Code: 200-548 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-252 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-022 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 200-698 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-042 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 4 Core Armoured CST Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Blue

Part Code: 205-305 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 4
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 4
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: yes

Enbeam OS2 Singlemode 9/125 8 Core Armoured SWA Fibre Optic Cable Loose Tube Eca - Black

Part Code: 205-368 Key Features
  • Number of Cores: 8
  • Type of tube: Loose tube
  • Number of fibres per tube: 8
  • Fibre type: Single mode 9/125
  • Category: OS2
  • Armouring: yes