All Fibre Cable

Type of connector connection 2 = LC
Length =

Enbeam OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Aqua 10m

Part Code: 200-050 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 10m

Part Code: 200-201 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 1.8 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-172 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 10m

Part Code: 202-000 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 m

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 10m

Part Code: 204-352 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 m

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5m

Part Code: 202-171 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP to LC Fanout Cable - 10m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-FAN-010 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Cable type: Breakout
  • Length: 10 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO

Enbeam OM4 12 Core MTP to LC Fanout Cable - 15m

Part Code: 208-OM4-12C-FAN-015 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 12
  • Cable type: Breakout
  • Length: 10 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: MT/MPO

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead Uniboot LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-400 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 10m

Part Code: 201-050 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 10 m