All Fibre Cable

APC-type = yes

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-653 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-022 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/APC Yellow 12-pack - 1m

Part Code: 200-655 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: Yellow

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-456 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 201-001 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 1m

Part Code: 201-041 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-003 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-043 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 3 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-045 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-042 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m