All Fibre Cable

Length = 0.5 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM4 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 204-322 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-172 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-578 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5m

Part Code: 202-190 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 0.5m

Part Code: 200-565 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 0.5 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-192 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 0.5m

Part Code: 202-198 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-ST Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 0.5m

Part Code: 202-196 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5m

Part Code: 202-178 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-LC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 0.5m

Part Code: 202-171 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 0.5 m