All Fibre Cable

Colour[0] = Aqua
Colour[1] = Grey
Length = 2 m

Enbeam OM4 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Violet 2m

Part Code: 204-335 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM4
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 SC/APC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-456 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: SC
  • APC-type: yes
  • Colour: Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OS2 9/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-455 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured ( TIA 598 )

Enbeam Fibre Pigtail OM3 50/125 LC/UPC 12-colour pack (TIA 598) - 2m

Part Code: 200-603 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM3
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector: LC
  • APC-type: no
  • Colour: Multi Coloured (TIA 598)

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-022 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-002 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead FC-SC Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LS0H Yellow 2m

Part Code: 200-535 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead ST-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2m

Part Code: 200-610 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM1 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LS0H Grey 2m

Part Code: 200-510 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 62.5/125
  • Category: OM1
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m

Enbeam OM2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead LC-SC Multimode 50/125 Duplex LS0H Orange 2m

Part Code: 200-173 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OM2
  • Number of Cores: 2
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 2 mm
  • Cable type: Duplex
  • Length: 2 m