Enbeam High Density OS2 (APC) MTP Fibre Cassette 12 Duplex LC (24 Core)

Part Code: 208-016-APC-MOD2 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • With coupling/adapter: yes
  • Type of connector external: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector interior: MT/MPO
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • APC-type: yes