Excel Multipacks Range

Fibre Adaptors are now sold in multipacks instead of individual plastic bags. Reduces waste and quicker to install.

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-363-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-364-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Singlemode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-569-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode

Part Code: 200-364 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam ST Adaptor Locknut and Black ID Ring Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-350-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: ST
  • Type of connector connection 2: ST
  • Material housing: Metal
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Other

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Multimode (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-568-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Ivory (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-365-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Ivory

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-366-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Blue

Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Green (6-pack)

Part Code: 200-566-06 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Green

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Multimode (5-pack)

Part Code: 200-568-05 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Quad
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Quad
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige