Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode

Part Code: 200-363 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode

Part Code: 200-364 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw

Enbeam LC Quad Adaptor Singlemode

Part Code: 200-569 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw

Enbeam SC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue

Part Code: 200-366 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw

Enbeam ST Adaptor Locknut and Black ID Ring Multimode

Part Code: 200-350 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Material housing: Metal
  • Type of fastening: Screw

Enbeam SC/APC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Green

Part Code: 200-566 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam FC Singlemode Adaptor

Part Code: 200-390 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Metal
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • APC-type: no

Enbeam SC/APC Duplex Adaptor Singlemode - Green

Part Code: 200-567 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • APC-type: yes

Enbeam SC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode - Blue

Part Code: 200-571 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw

Enbeam LC/APC Duplex flangeless APC Singlemode adaptor - Green

Part Code: 200-359 Key Features
  • Suitable for type of fibre: Single mode
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Engage (snap)
  • APC-type: yes