1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm

Part Code: GVT-0300 Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (SX): 1
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Construction type: SFP
  • Height: 11.7 mm

1000BASE-SX SFP MM 850nm 500m LC Duplex

Part Code: ET4201-SX Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (SX): 1
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Construction type: SFP

1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1310nm 10km LC Duplex

Part Code: ET4201-LX Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (LX): 1
  • Wavelength: 1310 mm
  • Construction type: SFP

1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m

Part Code: ET4201-RJ45 Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 1
  • Construction type: RJ45-SFP

10GE SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DDM

Part Code: ET5402-LR Key Features
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Wavelength: 1310 mm
  • Construction type: SFP

10Gbps SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable, 1m, Twinax

Part Code: DAC-0101 Key Features
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Construction type: DAC Cable

Multi mode fibre optic module SFP for use with S3000 fiber switch,100M, 2KM, 850nm

Part Code: DH-PFT3900 Key Features
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Construction type: SFP
  • Height: 8.95 mm

Optical Module

Part Code: DH-PFT3920 Key Features
  • Construction type: SFP

Multi mode fibre optic module, LC Interface,1.25Gbps Data Transfer, 850nm TX/RX,500m Transmission Distance

Part Code: DH-PFT3950 Key Features
  • Construction type: SFP

Single mode fibre optic module, LC Interface, 1.25Gbps Data Transfer, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, 20km Transmission Distance

Part Code: DH-PFT3970 Key Features
  • Wavelength: 1310 mm
  • Construction type: SFP