1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm

Part Code: GVT-0300 Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (SX): 1
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Construction type: SFP
  • Height: 11.7 mm
  • Width: 55.5 mm

1000BASE-SX SFP MM 850nm 500m LC Duplex

Part Code: ET4201-SX Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (SX): 1
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Construction type: SFP

1000BASE-LX SFP SM 1310nm 10km LC Duplex

Part Code: ET4201-LX Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (LX): 1
  • Wavelength: 1310 mm
  • Construction type: SFP

1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 10km, 1310nm

Part Code: GVT-0301 Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (LX): 1
  • Wavelength: 1310 mm
  • Construction type: SFP
  • Height: 11.7 mm
  • Width: 55.5 mm

1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m

Part Code: ET4201-RJ45 Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 1
  • Construction type: RJ45-SFP

Optical Module

Part Code: PFT3950 Key Features
  • Construction type: SFP

1.25Gbps Multi-mode SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm

Part Code: SFP-3001 Key Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet: yes
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Construction type: Transceiver
  • Height: 8.95 mm
  • Width: 13.7 mm
  • Depth: 56.5 mm

1.25G,TX 1550NM,RX 1310NM,20KM

Part Code: PFT3970 Key Features
  • Wavelength: 1310 mm
  • Construction type: SFP

155M 850NM 2KM SFP MULTI-MODE

Part Code: PFT3900 Key Features
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Construction type: SFP
  • Height: 8.95 mm
  • Width: 13.7 mm
  • Depth: 56.5 mm

GBE FIBRE KIT SX

Part Code: MGKSX1 Key Features
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps LC (SX): 2
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 1
  • Wavelength: 850 mm
  • Height: 12 mm
  • Width: 14 mm
  • Depth: 57 mm