Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-411 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-401 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 4
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
  • Fibre class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-483 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 12
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 4 SC Duplex (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-480 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 4
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad Fibre Optic Panel - Empty

Part Code: 200-951 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 96
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • With pigtails: no
  • APC-type: no
  • Type of connector external: SC duplex

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-407 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 12
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
  • Fibre class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 1 X 32 SC APC Splitter Panel

Part Code: 208-918 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 32
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 33
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2
  • APC-type: yes
  • Type of connector external: SC

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Simplex (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-484 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 12
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Simplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-485 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 SC Simplex (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-486 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 12
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
  • Fibre class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5