Fibre Patch Panels

Range = Enbeam

Enbeam 24 Way SC Simplex/LC Duplex Fibre Optic Panel - Empty

Part Code: 200-952 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • With pigtails: no
  • APC-type: no
  • Type of connector external: LC-Duplex

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 ST (8 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-378 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 8
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
  • Fibre class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM4 Fibre Optic Panel - 12 LC Duplex (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 204-540 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 12
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre class: OM4

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-431 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 ST (24 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-384 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
  • Fibre class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 1U 144C HD Cassette Fibre Optic Panel

Part Code: 208-100 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 144
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 12
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • With front plate: yes
  • With housing: yes
  • With pigtails: no

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM4 Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 204-542 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre class: OM4

Enbeam 1U 144C HD Cassette Fibre Optic Panel

Part Code: 208-100 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 144
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 12
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • With front plate: yes
  • With housing: yes
  • With pigtails: no

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 12 ST (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-429 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 12
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-382 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 16
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
  • Fibre class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5