Fibre Patch Panels

Range = Enbeam

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 6 SC Duplex (12 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-481 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 6
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad Fibre Optic Panel - Empty

Part Code: 200-951 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 96
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • With pigtails: no
  • APC-type: no
  • Type of connector external: SC duplex

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-482 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 8
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 24 SC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-411 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode Fibre Optic Panel - 8 SC Duplex (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-406 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 8
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multimode 50/125 and 62.5/125
  • Fibre class: OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5

Enbeam 24 Way OS2 Fibre Panel -24 LC DX 48 Fibre + Pig Tail & Cassette - Blue

Part Code: 201-620 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: yes
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM4 Shuttered Fibre Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 204-552 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre class: OM4

Enbeam 24 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad Fibre Optic Panel - Empty

Part Code: 200-951 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 96
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 0
  • With pigtails: no
  • APC-type: no
  • Type of connector external: SC duplex

Enbeam 24 Way Multimode OM3 Fibre Optic Panel - 24 LC Duplex (48 Fibre)

Part Code: 203-542 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 48
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 24
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Fibre class: OM3

Enbeam 24 Way Singlemode Fibre Optic Panel - 16 ST (16 Fibre)

Part Code: 200-430 Key Features
  • Suitable for number of fibre cores: 24
  • Suitable for number of module inserts: 24
  • Loaded with number of couplings/adapters: 16
  • With pigtails: no
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Fibre class: OS2