FT III-CABLE AND ADAPTER

Part Code: R164062 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Multi mode 50/125
  • Category: OS1
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Outer diameter sheath single fibre: 3 mm
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 1 m

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 3m

Part Code: 201-213 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 3 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 5m

Part Code: 201-214 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 5 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 1m

Part Code: 201-211 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 1 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 2m

Part Code: 201-212 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 2 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC

Enbeam OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Lead SC/APC - SC/APC Singlemode 9/125 simplex G657A2 Yellow 10m

Part Code: 201-216 Key Features
  • Fibre type: Single mode
  • Category: OS2
  • Number of Cores: 1
  • Cable type: Simplex
  • Length: 10 m
  • Type of connector connection 1: SC
  • 1 (current)