Range[0] =
Range[1] =
Model = Interface testing device

FLUKE CERTIFIBER PRO QUAD ADD ON KIT: OLTS MODULE

Part Code: CFP-Q-ADD Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Interface testing device
  • Add-on device: yes

FLUKE CERTIFIBER PRO MM Modules

Part Code: CFP-MM-ADD Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Interface testing device
  • With PC/printer interface: no
  • Test result storage: no
  • Suitable for network protocol measurement: no
  • Add-on device: yes

CertiFiber Pro SingleMode OLTS Add-on Kit: CertiFiber Pro SingleMode OLTS (2) modules

Part Code: CFP-SM-ADD Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Interface testing device
  • Add-on device: yes

FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection System includes a handheld color display, auto-focus inspection scope, 4 tips (LC, SC 1,25 and 2,5mm), charger and carrying case

Part Code: FI-500 Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Interface testing device
  • Type of indication: LCD
  • With PC/printer interface: yes
  • Test result storage: yes
  • Suitable for network protocol measurement: yes

FI-500 Fiber Optic Inspection System with a handheld color display, auto-focus inspection scope and 4 tips for LC, SC, 1.25mm and 2.5mm style bulkheads and patch cords

Part Code: FI-525 Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Interface testing device
  • Type of indication: LCD
  • With PC/printer interface: yes
  • Test result storage: yes
  • Suitable for network protocol measurement: yes

Fluke Networks MultiFiber Pro Base Kit

Part Code: MFTK1200 Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Interface testing device
  • Type of indication: LCD
  • With PC/printer interface: yes
  • Test result storage: yes
  • Suitable for network protocol measurement: yes

OptiFiber Pro Quad (Multimode & Singlemode) Module

Part Code: OFP-Q-ADD Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Interface testing device
  • Add-on device: yes
  • 1 (current)