Switching & Networking

Depth%5B0%5D%5B0%5D = 124%20mm
Depth%5B0%5D%5B1%5D = 208%20mm
Depth%5B1%5D%5B0%5D = 265%20mm
Depth%5B1%5D%5B1%5D = 77%20mm
Range[0] = ECIS4500%20PoE%20Series
Range[1] = 1200%20VOLO

Multimode Encircled Flux (EF) Test Reference Cord (TRC) kit for testing 50µm LC Fibers

Part Code: MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Connection tester

Multimode Encircled Flux (EF) Test Reference Cord (TRC) kit for testing 50µm LC Fibers

Part Code: MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre optic
  • Model: Connection tester

Tester Unit C/W 1 Cable Identifier

Part Code: CT8 Key Features
  • Suitable for: Twisted Pair
  • Model: Patch cable tester
  • Type of indication: LED

8 Port 125W PoE+ Gigabit Web Smart Switch c/w 2 SFP slots - Fanless

Part Code: ECS2100-10P UK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 10
  • Number of ports PoE: 8
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 8
  • Power over Ethernet: 802.3 at (PoE+)
  • Max. PoE power: 125 W

8 Port 125W PoE+ Gigabit Web Smart Switch c/w 2 SFP slots - Fanless

Part Code: ECS2100-10P UK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 10
  • Number of ports PoE: 8
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 8
  • Power over Ethernet: 802.3 at (PoE+)
  • Max. PoE power: 125 W

MicroScanner2 Professional Kit

Part Code: MS2-KIT Key Features
  • Suitable for: Multi function
  • Model: Verification tester
  • Type of indication: LCD

MicroScanner2 Professional Kit

Part Code: MS2-KIT Key Features
  • Suitable for: Multi function
  • Model: Verification tester
  • Type of indication: LCD

24 Port 190W PoE+ Gigabit Web Smart Switch c/w 4 SFP slots

Part Code: ECS2020-28P UK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 28
  • Number of ports PoE: 24
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 24
  • Power over Ethernet: 802.3 at (PoE+)
  • Max. PoE power: 190 W

24 Port 190W PoE+ Gigabit Web Smart Switch c/w 4 SFP slots

Part Code: ECS2020-28P UK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 28
  • Number of ports PoE: 24
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 24
  • Power over Ethernet: 802.3 at (PoE+)
  • Max. PoE power: 190 W

MicroScanner2 Cable Verifier

Part Code: MS2-100 Key Features
  • Suitable for: Multi function
  • Model: Verification tester
  • Type of indication: LCD