Depth[0][1] = 208 mm
Depth[1][0] = 265 mm
Depth[1][1] = 180 mm
Depth[0] = 105 mm
Depth[1] = 135 mm

8 Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch c/w 2 SFP slots - Fanless

Part Code: ECS2020-10T UK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 10
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 8
  • Power over Ethernet: Not applicable
  • Switching capacity: 20 Gbps

22 SFP Port Gigabit Distribution Layer 2+ Stackable Switch c/w 2 10GE Combo & 2 SFP+ 10G slots

Part Code: ECS4510-28F EUK Key Features
  • Manageability: Fully managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 26
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 0
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 2
  • Number of ports 10 Gbps SFP: 2

22 SFP Port Gigabit Distribution Layer 3 Stackable Switch c/w 2 10GE Combo & 2 SFP+ 10G slots

Part Code: ECS4620-28F EUK Key Features
  • Manageability: Fully managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 26
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 0
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 2
  • Number of ports 10 Gbps SFP: 2

24 Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch c/w 4 SFP slots - Fanless

Part Code: ECS2020-28T UK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 28
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 24
  • Power over Ethernet: Not applicable
  • Switching capacity: 56 Gbps

24 Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch c/w 4 SFP slots

Part Code: ECS2100-28T UK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 28
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 24
  • Layer 2: yes
  • Switching capacity: 56 Gbps

24 Port Gigabit Aggregation Layer 2+ Stackable Switch c/w 2 SFP+ 10G slots - Fanless

Part Code: ECS4510-28T EUK Key Features
  • Manageability: Fully managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 26
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 24
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 0
  • Number of ports 10 Gbps SFP: 2

24 Port Gigabit Distribution Layer 3 Stackable Switch c/w 2 SFP+ 10G slots

Part Code: ECS4620-28T EUK Key Features
  • Manageability: Fully managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 26
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 24
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 0
  • Number of ports 10 Gbps SFP: 2

5-Port Fast Ethernet Industrial Switch, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, -40°C to 75°C

Part Code: IFS-0502 Key Features
  • Manageability: Unmanaged
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100 Mbps RJ45: 5
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps SFP: 0
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 0

GE L2+ 20 X GE SFP + 4 COMBO

Part Code: ECS4120-28FV2-EUK Key Features
  • Manageability: Web-managed
  • Maximum number of concurrent connections: 20+8
  • Number of ports PoE: 0
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 4
  • Number of other ports: 4
  • Power over Ethernet: Not applicable
  • 1 (current)