Network Switches

Depth[0][0] = 124 mm
Depth[0][1] = 87 mm
Depth[1][0] = 265 mm
Depth[1][1] = 72 mm
Number of ports PoE[0] = 4
Number of ports PoE[1] = 0
Max. PoE power = 126 W
Number of ports 100 Mbps SC = 1
0 2

5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at/af PoE, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40°C to 75°C

Part Code: IFP-0502 Key Features
  • Manageability: Unmanaged
  • Number of ports PoE: 4
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100 Mbps RJ45: 5
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps SFP: 0
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 0

5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at/af PoE, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W, -40°C to 75°C

Part Code: IFP-0502 Key Features
  • Manageability: Unmanaged
  • Number of ports PoE: 4
  • Number of ports 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45: 0
  • Number of ports 10/100 Mbps RJ45: 5
  • Number of ports 1000 Mbps SFP: 0
  • Number of combination-Ports RJ45/SFP: 0
  • 1 (current)