Network Testers & Certifiers

LINKSPRINTER MODEL 300

Part Code: LSPRNTR-300 Key Features
  • Suitable for: Twisted Pair
  • Model: Connection tester
  • Type of indication: LED
  • With PC/printer interface: yes
  • Suitable for network protocol measurement: yes
  • Measuring head included: yes

SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1310/1550nm Source

Part Code: SFSINGLEMODESOURCE Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibre
  • Model: Verification tester
  • Type of indication: LED

FI-3000 FiberInspector Pro MPO Probe and Tip Set (12/24 UPC and 12/24 APC)

Part Code: FI-3000 Key Features
  • Suitable for: Fibreglass
  • Model: Verification tester
  • Type of indication: LED
  • 1 (current)