200-735

200-735

Image 1 of 1

Enbeam ST-SC Duplex multi mode adaptor - Ivory

Part Code: 200-735

ST/SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor for joining connector ferrules together. Can be used as either in-line or mounted in patch panels/faceplates.

  • Hybrid connection
  • Multi mode
  • 25 Year system warranty
Suitable for type of fibre Multi mode
Type of connector connection 1 ST-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2 SC duplex
Material housing Plastic
Type of fastening Screw
Colour Beige
APC-type no

Key Features

  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: ST-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: SC duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Beige

Recommended for You

Similar Products