201-132-06

201-132-06

Image 1 of 5

201-132-06

201-132-06

Image 2 of 5

201-132-06

201-132-06

Image 3 of 5

201-132-06

201-132-06

Image 4 of 5

201-132-06

201-132-06

Image 5 of 5

Enbeam LC Duplex Adaptor Multimode - Rose (6-pack)

Part Code: 201-132-06

Excel Enbeam fibre optic adaptors have been designed to present a range of optic fibre connectors. The adaptors are constructed to allow fitting in the bulkheads with screws. The housings are manufactured from a range of plastics and metals selected to provide the optimum performance.

-25 year system warranty -Single mode & Multi mode -Dust caps included -SC,LC versions

Suitable for type of fibre Multi mode
Type of connector connection 1 LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2 LC-Duplex
Material housing Plastic
Type of fastening Screw
Colour Violet
APC-type no

Key Features

  • Suitable for type of fibre: Multi mode
  • Type of connector connection 1: LC-Duplex
  • Type of connector connection 2: LC-Duplex
  • Material housing: Plastic
  • Type of fastening: Screw
  • Colour: Violet

Recommended for You

Similar Products